Block House (2021)

After the Japanese invaders occupied Handan in 1938, they slaughtered the people in Handan and built large-scale artillery buildings. A 12-year-old boy named Nianzi turned his grief into strength after experiencing the atrocities of the Japanese army. He secretly fought against the Japanese army and traitors, and finally under the leadership of the Eighth Route Army of the Communist Party. , Successfully destroyed the artillery building.
Dramacoolsk is the best site to watch Block House (2021) English Sub online, or you can even watch Block House (2021) in HD quality.
Description:
After the Japanese invaders occupied Handan in 1938, they slaughtered the people in Handan and built large-scale artillery buildings. A 12-year-old boy named Nianzi turned his grief into strength after experiencing the atrocities of the Japanese army. He secretly fought against the Japanese army and traitors, and finally under the leadership of the Eighth Route Army of the Communist Party. , Successfully destroyed the artillery building.
Other names: 炮楼
Status: Completed
Country: Chinese
Released: 2021
Genres:
Dramacoolsk is the best site to watch Block House (2021) English Sub online, or you can even watch Block House (2021) in HD quality.

Recommended for you

746
0
Meet You (2021)

Meet You (2021)

Episode 12 2021-10-09 15:42:12
339
0
You Are Everything to Me (2021)

You Are Everything to Me (2021)

Episode 47 2022-02-18 17:30:07
168
0
Moonlight Shadow (2021)

Moonlight Shadow (2021)

Episode 1 2022-02-11 11:30:03
142
0
Internal Medicine Director Park (2022)

Internal Medicine Director Park (2022)

Episode 2 2022-01-15 23:30:04
1089
0
Stairway to Stardom

Stairway to Stardom

Episode 50 2021-10-10 12:51:10
189
0
My Girlfriend is An Agent

My Girlfriend is An Agent

Episode 1 2021-10-20 12:18:48
82
0
The Town Of Ghosts (2022)

The Town Of Ghosts (2022)

Episode 1 2022-01-19 00:30:03
162
0
Off Highway 20

Off Highway 20

Episode 1 2021-10-20 12:57:59
1482
0
Vampire Idol (2011) - 뱀파이어 아이돌

Vampire Idol (2011) - 뱀파이어 아이돌

Episode 79 2021-10-10 12:30:17
139
0
Youth Dinner

Youth Dinner

Episode 1 2021-10-20 12:46:45
1093
0
The Classic of Mountains and Seas (2016)

The Classic of Mountains and Seas (2016)

Episode 46 2021-10-10 12:27:24
623
0
Tiptoe to Kiss Love

Tiptoe to Kiss Love

Episode 30 2021-10-09 15:35:39