Fighting For The Motherland

In 1161, the territory of the Great Song Dynasty was split, and Jin Zhuwan Yan Liang invaded and occupied the Central Plains. The People in the Central Plains could not bear the harsh crushing and rose up to fight back.
Dramacoolsk is the best site to watch Fighting For The Motherland English Sub online, or you can even watch Fighting For The Motherland in HD quality.
Description:
In 1161, the territory of the Great Song Dynasty was split, and Jin Zhuwan Yan Liang invaded and occupied the Central Plains. The People in the Central Plains could not bear the harsh crushing and rose up to fight back.
Other names: 辛弃疾1162 ; Fighting for the Motherland 1162 , Xin Qiji , Xin Qiji 1162
Status: Completed
Country: Chinese
Released: 2020
Dramacoolsk is the best site to watch Fighting For The Motherland English Sub online, or you can even watch Fighting For The Motherland in HD quality.

Recommended for you

193
0
Coffee Friends

Coffee Friends

Episode 10 2021-10-20 13:26:11
899
0
Junkyouju Takatsuki Akira no Suisatsu 2 (2021)

Junkyouju Takatsuki Akira no Suisatsu 2 (2021)

Episode 4 2021-11-05 16:30:03
513
0
Fiancee

Fiancee

Episode 20 2021-10-10 12:29:46
1375
0
Rebirth of Shopping Addict

Rebirth of Shopping Addict

Episode 42 2021-10-09 14:37:10
186
0
Akira Kurosawa: It Is Wonderful to Create

Akira Kurosawa: It Is Wonderful to Create

Episode 1 2021-10-20 12:46:20
163
0
Kaili Blues

Kaili Blues

Episode 1 2021-10-20 12:44:07
128
0
London Sweeties (2019)

London Sweeties (2019)

Episode 1 2021-10-20 12:59:09
438
0
Kou Kou Kyoushi

Kou Kou Kyoushi

Episode 11 2021-10-10 12:13:03
546
0
The Big Boss 2017

The Big Boss 2017

Episode 18 2021-10-10 12:38:56
215
0
How To Train Our Dragon

How To Train Our Dragon

Episode 1 2021-10-20 13:09:44
972
0
National Children

National Children

Episode 40 2021-10-10 12:54:44
370
0
Family Mate

Family Mate

Episode 2 2021-10-20 13:41:18