Fighting Girl (2022)

Story of a young girl named Mo Li, who faces obstacles such as the withdrawal of her fashion partner, Cao Yao Yin and breaking up with her boyfriend, Pei Jing on her journey of chasing dreams and finding her true self-worth. Then, she befriends a rich dessert shop owner, Gao Ziyi who always give her, his support, encouragement and love. Under the guidance of Japanese designer Miyazaki, her talents in fashion managed to shine even brighter in the international competition. Adapted from the novel of the same name by Jin Jiao Xi Yu (金蕉细雨).
Dramacoolsk is the best site to watch Fighting Girl (2022) English Sub online, or you can even watch Fighting Girl (2022) in HD quality.
Description:
Story of a young girl named Mo Li, who faces obstacles such as the withdrawal of her fashion partner, Cao Yao Yin and breaking up with her boyfriend, Pei Jing on her journey of chasing dreams and finding her true self-worth. Then, she befriends a rich dessert shop owner, Gao Ziyi who always give her, his support, encouragement and love. Under the guidance of Japanese designer Miyazaki, her talents in fashion managed to shine even brighter in the international competition. Adapted from the novel of the same name by Jin Jiao Xi Yu (金蕉细雨).
Other names: 加油呀! 茉莉,Jia You Ya Mo Li,Moli Fighting
Status: Completed
Country: Chinese
Released: 2022
Dramacoolsk is the best site to watch Fighting Girl (2022) English Sub online, or you can even watch Fighting Girl (2022) in HD quality.

Recommended for you

294
0
All About Ing (2021)

All About Ing (2021)

Episode 1 2021-10-20 13:08:32
188
0
She Knows Everything

She Knows Everything

Episode 4 2021-10-09 14:37:25
277
0
Kyou wa Kaisha Yasumimasu (I'm Taking the Day Off)
1127
0
TV Novel – Waves, Waves

TV Novel – Waves, Waves

Episode 143 2021-10-10 12:45:14
995
0
Rugal (2020)

Rugal (2020)

Episode 16 2021-10-09 14:35:33
1155
0
Tears of the Dragon

Tears of the Dragon

Episode 159 2021-10-10 12:17:27
136
0
The Apology King

The Apology King

Episode 1 2021-10-20 12:19:21
153
0
Family Matters

Family Matters

Episode 2 2021-10-20 12:21:43
1057
0
Crossroad Bistro (2021)

Crossroad Bistro (2021)

Episode 30 2021-10-09 15:40:17
119
0
Let's Go, Jets!

Let's Go, Jets!

Episode 1 2021-10-20 12:48:01
849
0
4minute's Mr. Teacher

4minute's Mr. Teacher

Episode 9.4 2021-10-09 15:23:56
232
0
Oh My Jump: Shonen Jump Saves Earth

Oh My Jump: Shonen Jump Saves Earth

Episode 11 2021-10-10 12:42:23