Heartbeat Love (2021)

It mainly tells the story about Bai Su Ji, a hard-working girl who is about to move to Xinghua University. After encountering rich and popular An Yu Feng in a plane, she misunderstood him as a thief and tricked An Yu Feng into taking away the bracelet that he regarded as a treasure. After entering the school, Su Ji discovered that because of the scarcity of boys in Xinghua University, even the ugliest boys were sought after by thousands of girls. Because of that, Bai Su ji decided to set up 'Little White Heart-Beating Club' to change the status quo. When her club was already famous, she discovered that her enemy, An Yu Feng was also an exchange student coming to Xinghua to study! Then, An Yu Feng immediately established the 'Yu Feng Heartbeat Club' because he doesn't want to lose to Su Ji. According to school regulations, both club must complete the task of matching 50 pairs of lovers within 100 days, otherwise the club will be cancelled after the 100 days period. However, Su Ji and An Yu Feng are busy quarreling each other, which results in the slow process of the lovers matching. Unable to do anything, Yu Feng actually proposed Su Ji to date for a week. As a result, the two enemies on the battlefield of love launched the strongest "heartbeat love bet" in history at Xinghua University! Adapted from the novel "Xin Tiao Lian Ai She" (心跳恋爱社) by Guo Ni (郭妮).
Dramacoolsk is the best site to watch Heartbeat Love (2021) English Sub online, or you can even watch Heartbeat Love (2021) in HD quality.
Description:
It mainly tells the story about Bai Su Ji, a hard-working girl who is about to move to Xinghua University. After encountering rich and popular An Yu Feng in a plane, she misunderstood him as a thief and tricked An Yu Feng into taking away the bracelet that he regarded as a treasure. After entering the school, Su Ji discovered that because of the scarcity of boys in Xinghua University, even the ugliest boys were sought after by thousands of girls. Because of that, Bai Su ji decided to set up 'Little White Heart-Beating Club' to change the status quo. When her club was already famous, she discovered that her enemy, An Yu Feng was also an exchange student coming to Xinghua to study! Then, An Yu Feng immediately established the 'Yu Feng Heartbeat Club' because he doesn't want to lose to Su Ji. According to school regulations, both club must complete the task of matching 50 pairs of lovers within 100 days, otherwise the club will be cancelled after the 100 days period. However, Su Ji and An Yu Feng are busy quarreling each other, which results in the slow process of the lovers matching. Unable to do anything, Yu Feng actually proposed Su Ji to date for a week. As a result, the two enemies on the battlefield of love launched the strongest "heartbeat love bet" in history at Xinghua University! Adapted from the novel "Xin Tiao Lian Ai She" (心跳恋爱社) by Guo Ni (郭妮).
Other names: 心跳恋爱,心跳恋爱社,Xin Tiao Lian Ai,Heartbeat Love Society,Heart-Beating Group
Status: On Going
Country: Chinese
Released: 2021
Dramacoolsk is the best site to watch Heartbeat Love (2021) English Sub online, or you can even watch Heartbeat Love (2021) in HD quality.

Recommended for you

1106
0
Hooray for Love

Hooray for Love

Episode 57 2021-10-10 12:06:40
307
0
Bangkok Rak Stories: Please (2017)

Bangkok Rak Stories: Please (2017)

Episode 13 2021-10-10 12:39:23
2052
0
My Strange Hero

My Strange Hero

Episode 16 2021-10-10 12:47:36
321
0
Theseus Ship (Theseus no Fune)

Theseus Ship (Theseus no Fune)

Episode 10 2021-10-09 14:34:35
307
0
Godhand Teru

Godhand Teru

Episode 6 2021-10-10 12:20:12
435
0
Oh! My School

Oh! My School

Episode 27 2021-10-20 13:15:18
311
0
I Am The Head Teacher

I Am The Head Teacher

Episode 13 2021-10-10 12:54:27
173
0
My Money Partner- Next-door Ceos

My Money Partner- Next-door Ceos

Episode 6 2021-10-20 13:17:54
175
0
Death Note: New Generation

Death Note: New Generation

Episode 3 2021-10-10 12:31:06
213
0
Delinquent Family

Delinquent Family

Episode 1 2021-10-20 13:03:08
606
0
I Turn

I Turn

Episode 12 2021-10-10 12:54:03
125
0
The Werewolf Game: Prison Break

The Werewolf Game: Prison Break

Episode 1 2021-10-20 13:00:46