Mozart from Space (2022)

A 14-year-old junior high school boy who likes astronomy was forced to practice piano all the time by his single father. Suddenly an alien appeared in the boy's bedroom, completely changing the lives of the boy and his father.
Dramacoolsk is the best site to watch Mozart from Space (2022) English Sub online, or you can even watch Mozart from Space (2022) in HD quality.
Description:
A 14-year-old junior high school boy who likes astronomy was forced to practice piano all the time by his single father. Suddenly an alien appeared in the boy's bedroom, completely changing the lives of the boy and his father.
Other names: 外太空的莫扎特,Wai Tai Kong De Mo Zha Te,Mozart in Outer Space,Моцарт из космоса
Status: Completed
Country: Chinese
Released: 2022
Genres:
Dramacoolsk is the best site to watch Mozart from Space (2022) English Sub online, or you can even watch Mozart from Space (2022) in HD quality.

Recommended for you

150
0
Ieyasu, Edo wo Tateru

Ieyasu, Edo wo Tateru

Episode 2 2021-10-09 14:33:37
949
0
An Eye for an Eye (2021)

An Eye for an Eye (2021)

Episode 18 2021-10-09 15:39:20
443
0
Bu Liang Ren

Bu Liang Ren

Episode 12 2021-10-10 12:32:17
195
0
Moon young

Moon young

Episode 1 2021-10-20 12:49:09
171
0
Netto Koubouki (2020)

Netto Koubouki (2020)

Episode 4 2021-10-09 15:24:32
588
0
TVB Wudang Rules

TVB Wudang Rules

Episode 20 2021-10-10 12:21:50
193
0
Family Romance

Family Romance

Episode 1 2021-10-20 13:00:52
361
0
Love Script (2020)

Love Script (2020)

Episode 24 2021-10-09 15:29:04
123
0
ITZY X LieV

ITZY X LieV

Episode 1 2021-10-20 13:32:07
1005
0
Lookism (2019)

Lookism (2019)

Episode 38 2021-10-10 12:56:57
445
0
Ukiwa: Tanin Ijo, Tomodachi Miman (2021)

Ukiwa: Tanin Ijo, Tomodachi Miman (2021)

Episode 7 2021-10-09 15:43:23
887
0
My Poseidon

My Poseidon

Episode 34 2021-10-10 12:51:24